ESTADISTICAS ACTUALIZADAS ...


Pais
Masc
Fem
Doctor
Master
Licenciado
Profesor
Otros
Total Pais
Austria10100001
Chile10010001
Colombia161014121826
Ecuador10010001
Guatemala20010012
México21110103
Perú02002002
Puerto Rico11011002
Venezuela 43132017
TOTAL INSCRITOS2817412632045

INSCRITOS EN AFIDE 2017 ...


Export to PDF
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to RTF
Export to CSV
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
PAIS
CATEGORIA CIENTIFICA
#
 
[Condición]
[Condición]
[Condición]
[Condición]
Aplicar
[Contraer]Luccet NeyiriaMuñoz RosasColombiaOtros 
 

MUÑOZ ROSAS, Luccet Neyiria - Participante

E-mail: ulisesmed@hotmail.com


Trabajos Presentados:

Sin datos para mostrar
[Expandir]Jeisson FerneyCortes JimenezColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Brayan ArturoSierra RodriguezColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]ESPERANZA OSORIO CORREAColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]DeiwisEspinozaVenezuela Licenciado 
[Expandir]PABLA VANESSABERMUDEZ ZEAColombiaDoctor en Ciencias 
[Expandir]CrisbermarRondonVenezuela Master en Ciencias 
[Expandir]ErickMadriz CaballeroGuatemalaOtros 
[Expandir]ADONISNUÑEZ HERRERAVenezuela Otros 
[Expandir]Annette YJimenez ColletPuerto RicoLicenciado 
[Expandir]josé benardinocastillo morenoVenezuela Master en Ciencias 
[Expandir]Johann SebastianOrtiz MoralesColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]UlisesMederosColombiaMaster en Ciencias 
[Expandir]NicolasSalgado PinedaColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Claritza MariaUmbarila GarzonColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]DavidRamírez GómezColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]John Alexander Pabon TangarifeColombiaMaster en Ciencias 
[Expandir]Gonzalo AugustoCruz RodriguezColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Felipe AlexanderDíaz BernalColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Carolina Peña BustosColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Erick David Velásquez VelásquezGuatemalaMaster en Ciencias 
[Expandir]RaúlRojas SorianoMéxicoDoctor en Ciencias 
[Expandir]Andres de los AngelesMartínez VargasColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Yury FernandaCamargo AlvarezColombiaProfesor 
[Expandir]Danny ErickPardo CañonColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Daniel FelipeAcevedo GuevaraColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Paola AndreaCardona BeltránColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]henry gutierrezEcuadorMaster en Ciencias 
[Expandir]Camilo AndresEscudero OrtizColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Jimmy AlejandroVargas MonteroColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]Laura AndreaMolina AlvarezColombiaProfesor 
[Expandir]Maria AlejandraGarcía SuarezColombiaLicenciado 
[Expandir]Yovanni AlexisMoreno RodríguezColombiaOtros 
[Expandir]maryoresespinozaVenezuela Doctor en Ciencias 
[Expandir]Tania NilovnaGonzález GalindoMéxicoProfesor 
[Expandir]LeonardoBaño OyarceChileMaster en Ciencias 
[Expandir]viviana rosarioespinoza leveauPerúLicenciado 
[Expandir]angela sofiaespinoza leveauPerúLicenciado 
[Expandir]RoselysIriarte RojasVenezuela Licenciado 
[Expandir]ChristianAngleitnerAustriaDoctor en Ciencias 
[Expandir]Martin FelipeVelazquez UgaldeMéxicoMaster en Ciencias 
[Expandir]DIANA ESMERALDATELLEZ LAVERDEColombiaMaster en Ciencias 
[Expandir]LORENA HUERTAS ROAColombiaMaster en Ciencias 
[Expandir]Tahis Canelón DelgadoVenezuela Master en Ciencias 
[Expandir]JoséEstévez PérezPuerto RicoMaster en Ciencias